Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1L3ct3r12811217280211025-30
2Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
3yamagata43512181817608422822-141
4Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
5Frikipe11211429927210125521319-60
6Poveda202465400752045-10
7Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
8Fran15612617610105329900
9Pablo14111692991108530515-100
10Strangeloves3261171270096129810
11Pafersan31913102047010622615-90
12Sraptor71412139110017773171430
13Slimer81615212115608710611-50
14Charli426121320117187016330
15gerborah1012132610248421885199100
16Mausete147124164101081168-20
17jhonnyrico80412221120210119021218-60
18Adolfo34613814410159519810
19rulo734142315231801810621538-230
20Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
21Nanco6061212131040211173176110
22Marcos51713162112270141103411-70
23Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710
24Jonatan2223271355132501713311434-200
25Victor2768213338293701914141420-60
26Happyc617141023844191441188100
27Morloch6331216101580211623191450
28KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
29Wallace1011123281602016401619-30
30baixa72413161112902817832310130

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name