Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Man olo 2158812914231206510
2L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
3Frikipe6219145141306321617-110
4gerborah71081641481124628260
5Arnaufrago5218167161101044210730
6rulo423913111390124621230-180
7yamagata4239171417608422818-101
8Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
9Sraptor6129125100012543121110
10Poveda202465400752045-10
11Fran1348613610105329900
12Adolfo13595123101054168-20
13Pablo14111692991108530515-100
14Charli4138101186076016330
15Slimer504912139407610410-60
16Strangeloves22374640086028710
17Pafersan108951837010622612-60
18baixa50381078701375113760
19Nanco40488983015843164120
20Marcos314891372001080228-60
21Harry_elTuerto3148886208800716-910
22Mausete11574124101081168-20
23Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
24jhonnyrico603916816160119021213-10
25Wallace0077115140139401315-20
26Heavy333913101350171043225170
27Happyc405951753415104112660
28Morloch62191551480171313171340
29Jonatan1121231052102201513111230-180
30Victor2768213338293701914141420-60

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name