Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Estefan10013030000000000
2LaRotja01011110010011100
3oxkarv01011110010101100
4Fifo00110101020022020
5Coleta001112100100112-10
6DaniG00111210010101010
7Billy001103000000004-40
8Garfete001102000000005-50
9KeleVra001112100000001-10
10Sam001112100000012-10
11Damballah10012120021012110
12Ignis10012121011001100
13Nanet10011010011000000
14Sagak00111310031113120
15Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
16Llatas00110100011000000
17ToniBat00110301011001100
18Patjack10012121022002110
19L3ct3r12912319380321036-30
20Charly00110201022002200
21Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
22yamagata43512181817608422822-141
23Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
24Estampao00111211044000000
25Hallaalka00111210044004310
26Frikipe132116341229210125521320-70
27Poveda202465400752045-10
28Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
29Fran15612617610105329900
30Pablo14111692991108530515-100

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name