Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
2Wallace0077115140139401315-20
3L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
4Strangeloves22374640086028710
5Mausete11574124101081168-20
6Happyc405951753415104112660
7Adolfo13595123101054168-20
8Pafersan108951837010622612-60
9Poveda202465400752045-10
10Fran1348613610105329900
11Nanco40488983015843164120
12Harry_elTuerto3148886208800716-910
13Man olo 2158812914231206510
14Marcos314891372001080228-60
15Pablo14111692991108530515-100
16hamlet43181068101615018440
17Charli4138101186076016330
18baixa50381078701375113760
19Jonatan1121231052102201513111230-180
20KikeS51111711223901616001619-30
21Sraptor6129125100012543121110
22Slimer504912139407610410-60
23rulo423913111390124621230-180
24Heavy333913101350171043225170
25Frikipe6219145141306321617-110
26Yngwell341825144114110332274231490
27Morloch62191551480171313171340
28gerborah71081641481124628260
29Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
30Arnaufrago5218167161101044210730

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name