Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
2Charly00110201022002200
3Fifo00110101020022020
4Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
5Llatas00110100011000000
6ToniBat00110301011001100
7Billy001103000000004-40
8Garfete001102000000005-50
9Nanet10011010011000000
10LaRotja01011110010011100
11oxkarv01011110010101100
12Estampao00111211044000000
13Hallaalka00111210044004310
14Sagak00111310031113120
15Coleta001112100100112-10
16DaniG00111210010101010
17KeleVra001112100000001-10
18Sam001112100000012-10
19Damballah10012120021012110
20Patjack10012121022002110
21Ignis10012121011001100
22Estefan10013030000000000
23L3ct3r12912319380321036-30
24Wallace1011123281602016401619-30
25Mausete147124164101081168-20
26Poveda202465400752045-10
27Fran15612617610105329900
28Strangeloves3261171270096129810
29Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710
30Pablo14111692991108530515-100

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name