Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slimer504912139407610410-60
2Poveda202465400752045-10
3Harry_elTuerto3148886208800716-910
4KikeS51111711223901616001619-30
5Man olo 2158812914231206510
6Pablo14111692991108530515-100
7L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
8Wallace0077115140139401315-20
9Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
10Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
11Frikipe6219145141306321617-110
12hamlet43181068101615018440
13Charli4138101186076016330
14Happyc405951753415104112660
15turyakard10213253838374802421211935-160
16baixa50381078701375113760
17Adolfo13595123101054168-20
18Mausete11574124101081168-20
19Jonatan1121231052102201513111230-180
20gerborah71081641481124628260
21Pollo620818516203017112235180
22Rafax14242037132712221912181800
23Arnaufrago5218167161101044210730
24rulo423913111390124621230-180
25jhonnyrico603916816160119021213-10
26Dreamscreator9161621142020312452211380
27yamagata4239171417608422818-101
28kikecortizo181317485952534034840623368-350
29Marcos314891372001080228-60
30Strangeloves22374640086028710

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name