Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slimer80614202015608710611-50
2Poveda202465400752045-10
3Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
4Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710
5KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
6Pablo14111692991108530515-100
7L3ct3r12811217280211025-30
8Wallace1011123281602016401619-30
9Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
10Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
11Happyc616131020834191441188100
12Charli426121320117187016330
13turyakard10216283845374802723312140-190
14Adolfo34613814410159519810
15Mausete147124164101081168-20
16Jonatan2223271355132501713311434-200
17Frikipe11211429927210125521319-60
18rulo734142315231801810621538-230
19jhonnyrico80412221120210119021218-60
20hamlet552121510113021181211830
21Dreamscreator9161621142020312452211380
22yamagata43512181817608422822-141
23Strangeloves3261171270096129810
24Fran15612617610105329900
25Pafersan31913102047010622615-90
26Marc21210334435365168551036035250
27Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
28Morloch6331216101580211623191450
29Sraptor71412139110017773171430
30Kennels2812105087497931271581035456-20

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name