Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Patjack10012121022002110
2Slimer81615212115608710611-50
3Poveda202465400752045-10
4oxkarv01011110010101100
5Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
6Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710
7KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
8Pablo14111692991108530515-100
9L3ct3r12811217280211025-30
10Wallace1011123281602016401619-30
11Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
12Hallaalka00111210044004310
13Charly00110201022002200
14DaniG00111210010101010
15Billy001103000000004-40
16Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
17LaRotja01011110010011100
18Charli426121320117187016330
19Adolfo34613814410159519810
20turyakard10217293947385002723312141-200
21Mausete147124164101081168-20
22Jonatan2223271355132501713311434-200
23Sagak00111310031113120
24Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
25Coleta001112100100112-10
26Frikipe132116341229210125521320-70
27hamlet552121510113021181211830
28Dreamscreator9161621142020312452211380
29yamagata43512181817608422822-141
30Happyc618151025844221552188100

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name