Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1hamlet43181068101615018440
2jhonnyrico603916816160119021213-10
3Charli4138101186076016330
4Marcos314891372001080228-60
5Harry_elTuerto3148886208800716-910
6Strangeloves22374640086028710
7KikeS51111711223901616001619-30
8Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
9Morloch62191551480171313171340
10Rafax14242037132712221912181800
11nacho97521201614110322615187110
12Slimer504912139407610410-60
13Victor2768213338293701914141420-60
14Mausete11574124101081168-20
15L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
16Jonatan1121231052102201513111230-180
17Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
18Frikipe6219145141306321617-110
19Mrtoyce1349263330333703833232435-110
20yamagata4239171417608422818-101
21Poveda202465400752045-10
22turyakard10213253838374802421211935-160
23Man olo 2158812914231206510
24Pafersan108951837010622612-60
25worfy131030534076292115345353656-200
26Ai_baal7316262737191903125332528-30
27Fran1348613610105329900
28Pablo14111692991108530515-100
29Sraptor6129125100012543121110
30Dark Duke148426361634214133444122190

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name