Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Damballah10012120021012110
2Patjack10012121022002110
3Ignis10012121011001100
4Nanet10011010011000000
5Estefan10013030000000000
6LaRotja01011110010011100
7Charli426121320117187016330
8KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
9Estampao00111211044000000
10Hallaalka00111210044004310
11Charly00110201022002200
12Fifo00110101020022020
13Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
14Coleta001112100100112-10
15Llatas00110100011000000
16ToniBat00110301011001100
17Billy001103000000004-40
18Garfete001102000000005-50
19KeleVra001112100000001-10
20Sam001112100000012-10
21Rafax153523421832322520142227-50
22jhonnyrico904132311212101511131620-40
23hamlet552121510113021181211830
24Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
25nacho97521201614110322615187110
26Slimer91616232217709810611-50
27oxkarv01011110010101100
28Victor2768213338293701914141420-60
29Strangeloves3261171270096129810
30Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name