Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1jhonnyrico80412221120210119021218-60
2Marcos51713162112270141103411-70
3Charli426121320117187016330
4KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
5Rafax153523421832322520142227-50
6hamlet552121510113021181211830
7Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
8nacho97521201614110322615187110
9Slimer80614202015608710611-50
10Victor2768213338293701914141420-60
11Strangeloves3261171270096129810
12Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710
13Mausete147124164101081168-20
14L3ct3r12811217280211025-30
15Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
16Morloch6331216101580211623191450
17Mrtoyce16411314135394203833232435-110
18Poveda202465400752045-10
19yamagata43512181817608422822-141
20Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
21Pafersan31913102047010622615-90
22turyakard10216283845374802723312140-190
23Fran15612617610105329900
24Pablo14111692991108530515-100
25Jonatan2223271355132501713311434-200
26Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
27Happyc616131020834191441188100
28Ai_baal9319313344241904435452930-10
29worfy131133574183302115546453859-210
30Wallace1011123281602016401619-30

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name