Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alfonso10123320095319180
2merodio12365115101073035-20
3Victor212576920440038-50
4Potombo12143431015120313850
5Jenavil2226696009513920-110
6Perro94316221322413222553422120
7Carlos12202346643412417432427-30
8Nackaro92819353032220281963282800
9DaniAll132520362334210127501142-310
10jorge3217221647163402922253044-140
11karrash2110144565446171855817109946530
12luisja4427352972317204127773550-150
13kiko1112254842704216181611197862160
14baixa131026494879485317054124756960
15vicente151021466770666114231924871-230
16toni4475561334612756410768271210878300
17rulo34514531206212071377571287483-90
18Kennels307205789758638369479137794-173

Página 1
Ordenado por: +tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name