Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1gerborah71081641481124628260
2Charli4138101186076016330
3hamlet43181068101615018440
4Nanco40488983015843164120
5Pollo620818516203017112235180
6Heavy333913101350171043225170
7Poveda202465400752045-10
8Man olo 2158812914231206510
9L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
10Happyc405951753415104112660
11Arnaufrago5218167161101044210730
12nacho97521201614110322615187110
13Strangeloves22374640086028710
14baixa50381078701375113760
15Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
16Marcos314891372001080228-60
17Adolfo13595123101054168-20
18Mausete11574124101081168-20
19Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
20Fran1348613610105329900
21Slimer504912139407610410-60
22Sraptor6129125100012543121110
23Pafersan108951837010622612-60
24Morloch62191551480171313171340
25jhonnyrico603916816160119021213-10
26Dreamscreator9161621142020312452211380
27Yngwell341825144114110332274231490
28Pablo14111692991108530515-100
29Wallace0077115140139401315-20
30Mario117725292521704227782616100

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name