Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nanet10011010011000000
2Estefan10013030000000000
3Estampao00111211044000000
4Fifo00110101020022020
5DaniG00111210010101010
6Llatas00110100011000000
7Damballah10012120021012110
8Patjack10012121022002110
9Ignis10012121011001100
10LaRotja01011110010011100
11oxkarv01011110010101100
12Sagak00111310031113120
13ToniBat00110301011001100
14KeleVra001112100000001-10
15Josee078910011010044004220
16Charly00110201022002200
17Coleta001112100100112-10
18Sam001112100110012-10
19Charli426121320117187016330
20Hallaalka00111210044004310
21Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
22Jor2001101010220024-20
23Billy001103000000004-40
24Poveda202465400752045-10
25Garfete001102000000005-50
26Nanco6161312131040231283176110
27L3ct3r12912319380321036-30
28Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
29nacho97521201614110322615187110
30Jpalmer011011020000541037-40

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name