Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Victor212576920440038-50
2merodio12365115101073035-20
3Alfonso10123320095319180
4Jenavil2226696009513920-110
5DaniAll132520362334210127501142-310
6Potombo12143431015120313850
7Carlos12202346643412417432427-30
8Nackaro92819353032220281963282800
9jorge3217221647163402922253044-140
10Perro94316221322413222553422120
11luisja4427352972317204127773550-150
12vicente151021466770666114231924871-230
13rulo34514531206212071377571287483-90
14baixa131026494879485317054124756960
15Kennels307205789758638369479137794-173
16kiko1112254842704216181611197862160
17karrash2110144565446171855817109946530
18toni4475561334612756410768271210878300

Página 1
Ordenado por: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name