Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Marcos314891372001080228-60
2L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
3Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
4Slimer504912139407610410-60
5Poveda202465400752045-10
6Pablo14111692991108530515-100
7Frikipe6219145141306321617-110
8Charli4138101186076016330
9Man olo 2158812914231206510
10Adolfo13595123101054168-20
11Mausete11574124101081168-20
12Pafersan108951837010622612-60
13Harry_elTuerto3148886208800716-910
14gerborah71081641481124628260
15hamlet43181068101615018440
16yamagata4239171417608422818-101
17Strangeloves22374640086028710
18Fran1348613610105329900
19Arnaufrago5218167161101044210730
20Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
21Sraptor6129125100012543121110
22rulo423913111390124621230-180
23jhonnyrico603916816160119021213-10
24Happyc405951753415104112660
25Jonatan1121231052102201513111230-180
26baixa50381078701375113760
27Wallace0077115140139401315-20
28Victor2768213338293701914141420-60
29Nanco40488983015843164120
30KikeS51111711223901616001619-30

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name