Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Billy001103000000004-40
2LaRotja01011110010011100
3oxkarv01011110010101100
4Coleta001112100100112-10
5DaniG00111210010101010
6Patjack10012121022002110
7L3ct3r12811217280211025-30
8Charly00110201022002200
9Fifo00110101020022020
10Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
11Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
12Sagak00111310031113120
13Poveda202465400752045-10
14Hallaalka00111210044004310
15Marcos51814172313270191333516-110
16Pablo14111692991108530515-100
17Slimer81615212115608710611-50
18Charli426121320117187016330
19Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
20Pafersan31913102047010622615-90
21Mausete147124164101081168-20
22yamagata43512181817608422822-141
23Adolfo34613814410159519810
24Strangeloves3261171270096129810
25Fran15612617610105329900
26Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
27hamlet552121510113021181211830
28Frikipe132116341229210125521320-70
29Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
30Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name