Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1L3ct3r12811217280211025-30
2Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
3Poveda202465400752045-10
4Marcos51713162112270141103411-70
5Pablo14111692991108530515-100
6Slimer81615212115608710611-50
7Charli426121320117187016330
8Man olo 42814182315223752069-30
9Pafersan31913102047010622615-90
10Mausete147124164101081168-20
11yamagata43512181817608422822-141
12Adolfo34613814410159519810
13Strangeloves3261171270096129810
14Fran15612617610105329900
15Arnaufrago723122111171201144311740
16hamlet552121510113021181211830
17jhonnyrico80412221120210119021218-60
18Frikipe11211429927210125521319-60
19Dos_Unobe7141219101512012101113940
20Harry_elTuerto327129157401413101320-710
21Victor2768213338293701914141420-60
22Jonatan2223271355132501713311434-200
23rulo734142315231801810621538-230
24KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
25Wallace1011123281602016401619-30
26Sraptor71412139110017773171430
27Nanco6061212131040211173176110
28nacho97521201614110322615187110
29Happyc617141023844191441188100
30gerborah1012132610248421885199100

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name