Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1toni4486581354912957411168311211081290
2karrash21111547664662729264171110850580
3kiko12132651457345171906811118267150
4Kennels317205891758838372509138095-153
5baixa141126515080505317458124797630
6rulo34614541216312173378581287589-140
7vicente151021466770666114231924871-230
8Perro105318241424413926853823150
9luisja4428362973317304328873754-170
10jorge3217221647163402922253044-140
11Nackaro92920353232220302163282800
12Carlos12202346643412417432427-30
13Potombo222645410201703171070
14DaniAll142521392537210159511444-300
15Jenavil2237812800116231123-120
16Alfonso10123320095319180
17Victor3126971130440038-50
18merodio12365115101073035-20

Página 1
Ordenado por: -tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name