Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jpalmer0088016000541037-40
2Wallace0077115140139401315-20
3L3ct3r1258211280211025-30
4KikeS51111711223901616001619-30
5Adolfo13595123101054168-20
6Pafersan108951837010622612-60
7Poveda202465400752045-10
8Strangeloves22374640086028710
9Mausete11574124101081168-20
10Happyc405951753415104112660
11Harry_elTuerto3148886208800716-910
12Fran1348613610105329900
13Marcos314891372001080228-60
14hamlet43181068101615018440
15Charli4138101186076016330
16Nanco40488983015843164120
17baixa50381078701375113760
18Slimer504912139407610410-60
19Man olo 2158812914231206510
20Pablo14111692991108530515-100
21Sraptor6129125100012543121110
22Jonatan1121231052102201513111230-180
23rulo423913111390124621230-180
24Heavy333913101350171043225170
25gerborah71081641481124628260
26Dos_Unobe6118164141001191111920
27Morloch62191551480171313171340
28Frikipe6219145141306321617-110
29nacho97521201614110322615187110
30Yngwell341825144114110332274231490

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name