Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Jpalmer011011020000541037-40
2Charly00110201022002200
3Fifo00110101020022020
4Impacttrueno001101020210124-20
5Jor2001101010220024-20
6Llatas00110100011000000
7ToniBat00110301011001100
8Billy001103000000004-40
9Garfete001102000000005-50
10Josee078910011010044004220
11Nanet10011010011000000
12LaRotja01011110010011100
13oxkarv01011110010101100
14Wallace1011123281602016401619-30
15Estampao00111211044000000
16Hallaalka00111210044004310
17Sagak00111310031113120
18Coleta001112100100112-10
19DaniG00111210010101010
20Sam001112100110012-10
21KeleVra001112100000001-10
22Damballah10012120021012110
23Patjack10012121022002110
24Ignis10012121011001100
25Estefan10013030000000000
26KikeS54132211263901616001619-30
27L3ct3r12912319380321036-30
28Poveda202465400752045-10
29Mausete147124164101081168-20
30Pafersan3110141023410010622615-90

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name