Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alfonso10123320095319180
2Carlos12192246343112217322226-40
3DaniAll11251831222916010640937-280
4Jenavil1225484007502719-120
5Kennels297205687748438366449137492-183
6Nackaro82818332930210271953272610
7Perro94316221322413222553422120
8Potombo11132321096037520
9Victor211464820330026-40
10baixa13926484778475316752114726390
11jorge3217221647163402922253044-140
12karrash2110144565446171855817109946530
13kiko1112244741684116178591097561140
14luisja4425332768296703726563146-150
15merodio12365115101073035-20
16rulo34513521196011970376561287381-80
17toni4375551314512556410567271110677290
18vicente151021466770666114231924871-230

Página 1
Ordenado por: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name