Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1vicente151021466770666114231924871-230
2toni4486581354912957411168311211081290
3rulo34614541216312173378581287589-140
4merodio12365115101073035-20
5luisja4428362973317304328873754-170
6kiko12132651457345171906811118267150
7karrash21111547664662729264171110850580
8jorge3217221647163402922253044-140
9baixa141126515080505317458124797630
10Victor3126971130440038-50
11Potombo222645410201703171070
12Perro105318241424413926853823150
13Nackaro92920353232220302163282800
14Kennels317205891758838372509138095-153
15Jenavil2237812800116231123-120
16DaniAll142521392537210159511444-300
17Carlos12202346643412417432427-30
18Alfonso10123320095319180

Página 1
Ordenado por: -name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name