Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1gerborah71082.000.501.751.000.121.500.500.750.251.000.250.750.00
2Pollo62082.250.622.000.250.003.752.121.380.252.880.622.250.00
3Dos_Unobe61182.000.501.751.250.001.381.120.120.121.381.120.250.00
4Morloch62191.670.561.560.890.001.891.440.110.331.891.440.440.00
5Frikipe62191.560.561.561.440.000.670.330.220.110.671.89-1.220.00
6Rafax1424201.850.651.350.050.101.100.950.050.100.900.900.000.00
7Karxot2979452.071.112.021.560.021.531.070.380.091.091.27-0.180.00
8Sraptor61291.330.561.110.000.001.330.560.440.331.331.220.110.00
9Dark Duke1484261.380.621.310.080.041.581.270.150.151.580.850.730.00
10Arnaufrago52182.000.882.001.380.001.250.500.500.251.250.880.380.00
11Marc1928291.380.931.100.170.032.101.720.280.101.860.900.970.00
12hamlet43181.250.751.000.120.002.001.880.000.121.000.500.500.00
13rulo42391.441.221.441.000.001.330.440.670.221.333.33-2.000.00
14tzoscey28911481.711.061.670.650.002.081.040.880.171.621.620.000.00
15jhonnyrico60391.780.891.781.780.001.221.000.000.221.331.44-0.110.00
16Aermon251210471.450.831.340.740.022.091.210.680.191.621.170.450.00
17Victor251210471.530.811.510.830.001.210.940.150.130.741.17-0.430.00
18Kennels26119461.760.961.590.650.021.371.090.220.071.071.13-0.070.00
19Mrtoyce1349261.271.151.271.420.001.461.270.080.120.921.35-0.420.00
20nacho975210.950.760.670.520.001.521.240.050.240.860.330.520.00
21Dreamscreator916161.310.881.250.120.001.941.500.310.121.310.810.500.00
22Mario1177251.161.000.840.280.001.681.080.280.321.040.640.400.00
23Charli41381.251.381.000.750.000.880.750.000.120.750.380.380.00
24DaniAll221113461.300.931.070.350.001.431.040.220.171.020.870.150.00
25yamagata42391.891.561.890.670.000.890.440.220.220.892.00-1.110.11
26Slimer50491.331.441.000.440.000.780.670.110.000.441.11-0.670.00
27Perro15915391.131.100.920.210.032.511.770.540.211.900.871.030.00
28Vicent171414451.111.111.000.220.001.621.330.180.111.131.020.110.00
29Ralba20817451.441.311.380.910.021.331.090.110.130.820.620.200.00
30LordSoth191317491.221.121.140.290.021.200.840.140.221.141.040.100.00

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name