Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Josee078910011.000.001.000.000.004.004.000.000.004.002.002.000.00
2Damballah10012.001.002.000.000.002.001.000.001.002.001.001.000.00
3Patjack10012.001.002.001.000.002.002.000.000.002.001.001.000.00
4Ignis10012.001.002.001.000.001.001.000.000.001.001.000.000.00
5Nanet10011.000.001.000.000.001.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Estefan10013.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Frikipe1321162.120.751.811.310.000.750.310.310.120.811.25-0.440.00
8Pollo1121142.210.641.790.210.003.361.791.210.362.290.571.710.00
9gerborah1112142.000.711.860.930.291.640.710.570.361.500.790.710.00
10Karxot35910541.981.061.871.300.021.521.000.350.171.071.19-0.110.00
11Dark Duke1985321.470.621.340.120.031.621.310.190.121.621.090.530.00
12Rafax1535231.830.781.390.130.091.090.870.040.170.961.17-0.220.00
13Arnaufrago723121.750.921.421.000.000.920.330.330.250.920.580.330.00
14jhonnyrico904131.770.851.621.620.001.150.850.080.231.231.54-0.310.00
15Marc22210341.351.061.120.180.032.031.650.290.091.791.090.710.00
16rulo834151.671.071.671.200.001.270.670.400.201.072.53-1.470.00
17tzoscey321013551.651.021.620.580.002.021.040.800.181.621.530.090.00
18Dos_Unobe814131.770.921.461.080.000.920.770.080.081.000.690.310.00
19Aermon261312511.410.881.270.750.021.961.160.630.181.511.270.240.00
20Heavy753151.530.871.470.330.072.131.470.400.272.471.271.200.00
21Victor281214541.440.851.410.760.001.150.850.170.130.801.09-0.300.00
22Morloch633121.330.831.250.670.001.751.330.170.251.581.170.420.00
23hamlet552121.250.830.920.250.001.751.500.080.170.920.670.250.00
24Sraptor714121.080.750.920.000.001.420.580.580.251.421.170.250.00
25Kennels291211521.731.001.580.600.041.401.130.210.061.121.19-0.080.00
26DaniAll251114501.360.921.100.340.001.380.980.220.181.000.900.100.00
27nacho975210.950.760.670.520.001.521.240.050.240.860.330.520.00
28Mario1589321.250.971.000.280.002.031.220.500.311.160.750.410.00
29Dreamscreator916161.310.881.250.120.001.941.500.310.121.310.810.500.00
30Slimer916161.441.381.060.440.000.560.500.060.000.380.69-0.310.00

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name