Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Pollo1121142.210.641.790.210.003.361.791.210.362.290.571.710.00
2Frikipe1121142.070.641.931.500.000.860.360.360.140.931.36-0.430.00
3gerborah1012132.000.771.850.620.311.620.620.620.381.460.690.770.00
4Karxot3499521.981.021.901.350.021.561.040.350.171.021.21-0.190.00
5Rafax1535231.830.781.390.130.091.090.870.040.170.961.17-0.220.00
6Dark Duke1885311.420.611.290.060.031.651.320.190.131.651.030.610.00
7Arnaufrago723121.750.921.421.000.000.920.330.330.250.920.580.330.00
8tzoscey311012531.681.021.640.600.002.081.080.830.171.661.580.080.00
9Marc21210331.331.061.090.150.032.061.670.300.091.821.060.760.00
10jhonnyrico804121.830.921.671.750.000.920.750.000.171.001.50-0.500.00
11rulo734141.641.071.641.290.001.290.710.430.141.072.71-1.640.00
12Aermon261212501.420.881.280.740.022.001.180.640.181.541.280.260.00
13Heavy753151.530.871.470.330.072.131.470.400.272.471.271.200.00
14Kennels291211521.731.001.580.600.041.401.130.210.061.121.19-0.080.00
15Morloch633121.330.831.250.670.001.751.330.170.251.581.170.420.00
16hamlet552121.250.830.920.250.001.751.500.080.170.920.670.250.00
17Sraptor714121.080.750.920.000.001.420.580.580.251.421.170.250.00
18Dos_Unobe714121.580.831.251.000.001.000.830.080.081.080.750.330.00
19Victor261214521.440.881.420.750.001.190.880.170.130.831.13-0.310.00
20nacho975210.950.760.670.520.001.521.240.050.240.860.330.520.00
21DaniAll241114491.330.941.060.350.001.391.000.200.181.000.900.100.00
22Dreamscreator916161.310.881.250.120.001.941.500.310.121.310.810.500.00
23Mrtoyce18411331.421.121.361.420.001.151.000.060.090.731.06-0.330.00
24Mario1489311.191.000.940.290.001.971.160.480.321.060.770.290.00
25Slimer816151.401.401.000.400.000.530.470.070.000.400.73-0.330.00
26Vicent201515501.141.121.020.220.001.601.340.160.101.060.960.100.00
27Perro181116451.201.071.020.200.022.671.980.510.181.730.780.960.00
28kikecortizo191418511.241.101.140.820.060.980.780.140.060.691.45-0.760.00
29Nefando221121541.871.541.830.910.041.411.130.190.091.191.43-0.240.00
30Nanco606121.001.080.830.330.001.750.920.580.251.420.500.920.00

Página 1, 2, 3
Ordenado por: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name