Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle2215545129522
2Elf182121662064480332193
3Lizardman184113355335021595045
4Skaven23310368647835004531113
5Chaos Dwarf265144572476813294641713
6Wood Elf401514314807313
7Slann10372032263215011920
8Undead2114535307232
9Necromantic11171927232450221534
10Chaos Pact10521726152631433274
11Human143320462345342413434
12Khemri1741281372019883
13High Elf121162944494351311812
14Dwarf159731392939121574485
15Halfling48142623462130382864
16Orc362837169316461423183
17Norse321722164716340282125
18Goblin9572131303150342176
19Dark Elf442735297231720412777
20Chaos161122496468644416948147
21Vampire921425263926421191261

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name