Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle23277772213562
2Slann13372339293919011920
3Elf182121662064480332193
4Lizardman205123758355321665745
5Skaven24411399052865405034124
6Chaos Dwarf2771448765072132103682213
7Wood Elf5218217211609513
8Necromantic13282330252760271944
9Khemri1741281372019883
10Undead32278683118945
11High Elf121162944494351311812
12Human143320462345342413434
13Chaos Pact11552129232941533986
14Dwarf1610834433242131644996
15Halfling68152931502940423075
16Norse321722164716340282125
17Orc373040169716461433283
18Chaos171224536874684617956149
19Dark Elf442937307532760432887
20Goblin9572131303150342176
21Vampire921425263926421191261

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name