Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
2Chaos171123516670664517552149
3Lizardman195113557345221635445
4Dwarf169732412941121604785
5Skaven23310368647835004531113
6Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
7Orc362837169316461423183
8Human143320462345342413434
9Dark Elf442735297231720412777
10Halfling48142623462130382864
11Goblin9572131303150342176
12Elf182121662064480332193
13Norse321722164716340282125
14Necromantic11182027252450241734
15Khemri1741281372019883
16Vampire921425263926421191261
17Nurgle22266661211542
18Slann11372134273416011920
19High Elf121162944494351311812
20Undead2125545309432
21Wood Elf401514314807313

Página 1
Ordenado por: -cas, -WIN%, +name