Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman215123860365521695856
2Khemri1741281372019883
3Nurgle43291181132191072
4Undead43291181131221156
5Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
6Halfling68163031532940433175
7Goblin9572131303150342176
8Necromantic15282535253260332175
9Chaos Dwarf2771549765172132106702214
10Dwarf17109364534441416953106
11Wood Elf5229229221709513
12Slann13472441314122011920
13Human143320462345342413434
14Norse321722164716340282125
15Vampire921425263926421191261
16Chaos171225546877684618057149
17Elf182121662064480332193
18Orc373141169916481433283
19High Elf121162944494351311812
20Skaven24412409154875505135124
21Dark Elf443038307732760442897

Página 1
Ordenado por: +cp, -WIN%, +name