Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle23277772213562
2Lizardman195113557345221635445
3Khemri1741281372019883
4Undead22266563114833
5Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
6Halfling48152725492330402974
7Necromantic11182027252450241734
8Goblin9572131303150342176
9Wood Elf4116154151008413
10Dwarf169732412941121604785
11Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
12Slann11372134273416011920
13Human143320462345342413434
14Norse321722164716340282125
15Vampire921425263926421191261
16Chaos171223526771674517855149
17Orc362837169316461423183
18Elf182121662064480332193
19Skaven24310378949865004833114
20High Elf121162944494351311812
21Dark Elf442735297231720412777

Página 1
Ordenado por: +cp, -WIN%, +name