Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dark Elf442735297231720412777
2High Elf121162944494351311812
3Skaven24310378949865004833114
4Elf182121662064480332193
5Orc362837169316461423183
6Chaos171223526771674517855149
7Vampire921425263926421191261
8Human143320462345342413434
9Norse321722164716340282125
10Slann11372134273416011920
11Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
12Dwarf169732412941121604785
13Wood Elf4116154151008413
14Necromantic11182027252450241734
15Goblin9572131303150342176
16Undead22266563114833
17Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
18Halfling48152725492330402974
19Nurgle23277772213562
20Lizardman195113557345221635445
21Khemri1741281372019883

Página 1
Ordenado por: -cp, -WIN%, +name