Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dark Elf443038307732760442897
2Skaven24412409154875505135124
3High Elf121162944494351311812
4Elf182121662064480332193
5Orc373141169916481433283
6Chaos171225546877684618057149
7Vampire921425263926421191261
8Human143320462345342413434
9Norse321722164716340282125
10Slann13472441314122011920
11Wood Elf5229229221709513
12Dwarf17109364534441416953106
13Chaos Dwarf2771549765172132106702214
14Necromantic15282535253260332175
15Goblin9572131303150342176
16Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
17Halfling68163031532940433175
18Nurgle43291181132191072
19Undead43291181131221156
20Lizardman215123860365521695856
21Khemri1741281372019883

Página 1
Ordenado por: -cp, -WIN%, +name