Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf4116154151008413
2Undead22266563114833
3Nurgle23277772213562
4Khemri1741281372019883
5Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
6Elf182121662064480332193
7Human143320462345342413434
8Necromantic11182027252450241734
9Slann11372134273416011920
10Dwarf169732412941121604785
11Goblin9572131303150342176
12Lizardman195113557345221635445
13Vampire921425263926421191261
14Norse321722164716340282125
15Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
16Skaven24310378949865004833114
17High Elf121162944494351311812
18Halfling48152725492330402974
19Chaos171223526771674517855149
20Dark Elf442735297231720412777
21Orc362837169316461423183

Página 1
Ordenado por: +ga, -WIN%, +name