Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc362837169316461423183
2Dark Elf442735297231720412777
3Chaos171123516670664517552149
4High Elf121162944494351311812
5Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
6Skaven23310368647835004531113
7Norse321722164716340282125
8Halfling48142623462130382864
9Vampire921425263926421191261
10Lizardman195113557345221635445
11Goblin9572131303150342176
12Dwarf169732412941121604785
13Slann11372134273416011920
14Necromantic11182027252450241734
15Human143320462345342413434
16Elf182121662064480332193
17Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
18Khemri1741281372019883
19Nurgle22266661211542
20Undead2125545309432
21Wood Elf401514314807313

Página 1
Ordenado por: -ga, -WIN%, +name