Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc373141169916481433283
2Dark Elf443038307732760432887
3Chaos171225546877684618057149
4Skaven24412409154875505135124
5Halfling68163031532940433175
6Chaos Dwarf2771549765172132106702214
7High Elf121162944494351311812
8Norse321722164716340282125
9Vampire921425263926421191261
10Lizardman215123860365521695856
11Dwarf17108354532441316751106
12Slann13472441314122011920
13Goblin9572131303150342176
14Necromantic14282433253060302055
15Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
16Human143320462345342413434
17Elf182121662064480332193
18Khemri1741281372019883
19Wood Elf5229229221709513
20Nurgle4329118113218972
21Undead43291181131221156

Página 1
Ordenado por: -ga, -WIN%, +name