Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Undead2125545309432
2Nurgle22266661211542
3Khemri1741281372019883
4Wood Elf401514314807313
5Orc362837169316461423183
6Norse321722164716340282125
7Halfling48142623462130382864
8Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
9Vampire921425263926421191261
10Necromantic11182027252450241734
11Dark Elf442735297231720412777
12Goblin9572131303150342176
13Slann11372134273416011920
14Dwarf169732412941121604785
15High Elf121162944494351311812
16Human143320462345342413434
17Lizardman195113557345221635445
18Elf182121662064480332193
19Chaos171123516670664517552149
20Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
21Skaven23310368647835004531113

Página 1
Ordenado por: +gf, -WIN%, +name