Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann13472441314122011920
2Vampire921425263926421191261
3Nurgle43291181132191072
4High Elf121162944494351311812
5Elf182121662064480332193
6Wood Elf5229229221709513
7Khemri1741281372019883
8Orc373141169916481433283
9Skaven24412409154875505135124
10Human143320462345342413434
11Necromantic15282535253260332175
12Halfling68163031532940433175
13Norse321722164716340282125
14Lizardman215123860365521695856
15Undead43291181131221156
16Dwarf17109364534441416953106
17Goblin9572131303150342176
18Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
19Dark Elf443038307732760442897
20Chaos171225546877684618057149
21Chaos Dwarf2771549765172132106702214

Página 1
Ordenado por: +ki, -WIN%, +name