Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann11372134273416011920
2Vampire921425263926421191261
3Nurgle23277772213562
4High Elf121162944494351311812
5Elf182121662064480332193
6Wood Elf4116154151008413
7Undead22266563114833
8Khemri1741281372019883
9Orc362837169316461423183
10Skaven24310378949865004833114
11Necromantic11182027252450241734
12Human143320462345342413434
13Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
14Halfling48152725492330402974
15Lizardman195113557345221635445
16Dwarf169732412941121604785
17Norse321722164716340282125
18Goblin9572131303150342176
19Dark Elf442735297231720412777
20Chaos171223526771674517855149
21Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013

Página 1
Ordenado por: +ki, -WIN%, +name