Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle0202222006411
2Undead1012323202011
3Khemri1741281372019883
4Wood Elf3003919606213
5Orc362635158715421393072
6Norse321722164716340282125
7Halfling37132320401830362754
8Necromantic10161725202240191414
9Chaos Pact10421625142531372674
10Vampire921425263926421191261
11Slann9361828232814010820
12Dark Elf442432276629660352645
13Goblin9572131303150342176
14Dwarf149629372737111534085
15High Elf121162944494351311812
16Human143320462345342413434
17Lizardman183103154314921564835
18Chaos161121486366634416646137
19Elf182121662064480332193
20Chaos Dwarf245144369476513292641612
21Skaven20310337946764504330103

Página 1
Ordenado por: +td, -WIN%, +name