Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri1741281372019883
2Nurgle43291181132191072
3Undead43291181131221156
4Norse321722164716340282125
5Orc373141169916481433283
6Wood Elf5229229221709513
7Vampire921425263926421191261
8Halfling68163031532940433175
9Goblin9572131303150342176
10Necromantic15282535253260332175
11Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
12Dark Elf443038307732760442897
13Slann13472441314122011920
14High Elf121162944494351311812
15Dwarf17109364534441416953106
16Human143320462345342413434
17Lizardman215123860365521695856
18Elf182121662064480332193
19Chaos171225546877684618057149
20Chaos Dwarf2771549765172132106702214
21Skaven24412409154875505135124

Página 1
Ordenado por: +td, -WIN%, +name