Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos171225546877684618057149
2Chaos Dwarf2771448765072132103682213
3Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
4Dark Elf442937307532760432887
5Dwarf1610834433242131644996
6Elf182121662064480332193
7Goblin9572131303150342176
8Halfling68152931502940423075
9High Elf121162944494351311812
10Human143320462345342413434
11Khemri1741281372019883
12Lizardman205123758355321665745
13Necromantic13282330252760271944
14Norse321722164716340282125
15Nurgle23277772213562
16Orc373040169716461433283
17Skaven24411399052865405034124
18Slann13372339293919011920
19Undead32278683118945
20Vampire921425263926421191261
21Wood Elf5218217211609513

Página 1
Ordenado por: +name, -WIN%, +name