Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf5229229221709513
2Vampire921425263926421191261
3Undead43291181131221156
4Slann13472441314122011920
5Skaven24412409154875505135124
6Orc373141169916481433283
7Nurgle43291181132191072
8Norse321722164716340282125
9Necromantic15282535253260332175
10Lizardman215123860365521695856
11Khemri1741281372019883
12Human143320462345342413434
13High Elf121162944494351311812
14Halfling68163031532940433175
15Goblin9572131303150342176
16Elf182121662064480332193
17Dwarf17109364534441416953106
18Dark Elf443038307732760442897
19Chaos Pact125522322332415942107
20Chaos Dwarf2771549765172132106702214
21Chaos171225546877684618057149

Página 1
Ordenado por: -name, -WIN%, +name