Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf4116154151008413
2Vampire921425263926421191261
3Undead22266563114833
4Slann11372134273416011920
5Skaven24310378949865004833114
6Orc362837169316461423183
7Nurgle23277772213562
8Norse321722164716340282125
9Necromantic11182027252450241734
10Lizardman195113557345221635445
11Khemri1741281372019883
12Human143320462345342413434
13High Elf121162944494351311812
14Halfling48152725492330402974
15Goblin9572131303150342176
16Elf182121662064480332193
17Dwarf169732412941121604785
18Dark Elf442735297231720412777
19Chaos Pact10531826162631443374
20Chaos Dwarf2761447744870132101682013
21Chaos171223526771674517855149

Página 1
Ordenado por: -name, -WIN%, +name