Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle23271.001.001.000.290.291.860.710.860.29
2Elf1821213.140.953.052.290.001.571.000.430.14
3Lizardman19511351.630.971.490.060.031.801.540.110.14
4Slann1137211.621.291.620.760.000.520.430.100.00
5Skaven24310372.411.322.321.350.001.300.890.300.11
6Chaos Dwarf27614471.571.021.490.280.042.151.450.430.28
7Wood Elf41162.500.672.501.670.001.330.670.170.50
8Necromantic1118201.351.251.200.250.001.200.850.150.20
9Undead22261.000.831.000.500.172.331.330.500.50
10Khemri174120.671.080.580.170.001.580.670.670.25
11High Elf12116291.521.691.481.760.100.380.280.030.07
12Human1433202.301.152.251.700.102.051.700.150.20
13Chaos Pact1053181.440.891.440.170.062.441.830.390.22
14Dwarf1697321.280.911.280.380.031.881.470.250.16
15Halfling4815270.931.810.850.110.001.481.070.260.15
16Orc3628370.432.510.431.240.031.140.840.220.08
17Norse3217220.732.140.731.550.001.270.950.090.23
18Dark Elf4427350.832.060.892.060.001.170.770.200.20
19Goblin957211.481.431.480.240.001.621.000.330.29
20Chaos171223521.291.371.290.870.021.501.060.270.17
21Vampire9214251.041.561.041.680.040.760.480.240.04

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name