Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle1022141.360.641.210.140.001.791.140.140.50
2Elf16310292.001.451.903.000.000.760.480.280.00
3Lizardman6523371251.530.981.320.080.021.350.960.260.13
4Skaven6631371341.891.271.710.960.011.160.820.260.08
5Chaos Dwarf6527451371.261.021.150.200.042.141.640.340.16
6Undead4424371051.381.151.240.290.001.851.420.290.14
7Wood Elf25617481.691.101.461.650.001.020.750.170.10
8Chaos Pact23618471.041.301.000.130.002.091.400.490.19
9Necromantic4932421231.271.191.100.320.001.240.940.160.15
10Human29933710.991.200.750.720.001.150.860.230.07
11High Elf321025671.581.361.401.960.000.730.540.060.13
12Dwarf351642930.941.280.770.430.041.731.160.320.25
13Khemri17714381.051.050.820.110.001.551.050.320.18
14Orc8850972351.081.131.010.630.031.681.150.340.19
15Goblin142031650.681.220.570.050.021.020.770.110.14
16Halfling171929651.001.350.910.180.081.110.860.120.12
17Norse291333751.241.271.160.450.051.571.070.320.19
18Dark Elf3720541111.131.351.021.080.020.700.480.140.09
19Vampire7416270.891.440.741.000.040.700.560.070.07
20Chaos3429931560.741.580.620.480.001.400.980.270.15
21Amazon1123161.880.811.751.190.061.060.940.060.06
22Ogre11717350.971.370.660.490.031.140.970.090.09
23Underworld251417561.291.071.160.380.001.771.210.410.14

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name