Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Elf1539272.071.482.043.220.000.810.520.300.00
2Nurgle622101.100.701.100.200.001.701.200.100.40
3Lizardman6122321151.600.981.390.090.031.350.960.250.14
4Skaven6027311181.921.251.750.980.011.230.840.300.09
5Chaos Pact20516411.001.320.950.120.002.151.440.510.20
6Chaos Dwarf5624411211.221.021.100.210.022.071.530.360.17
7Undead372332921.381.181.270.320.001.821.470.250.10
8Khemri1379291.070.900.790.100.001.451.070.210.17
9Human28931680.991.190.760.740.001.210.900.240.07
10Necromantic4630401161.271.191.110.320.001.310.980.170.16
11Wood Elf21617441.551.141.341.640.000.980.770.110.09
12High Elf261023591.511.421.372.030.000.830.610.070.15
13Dwarf321638860.941.290.810.440.051.841.240.330.27
14Orc8346852141.111.101.050.660.031.711.180.350.18
15Goblin131828590.691.200.580.050.021.050.810.100.14
16Norse271329691.251.221.140.450.061.641.120.330.19
17Halfling171929651.001.350.910.180.081.110.860.120.12
18Dark Elf321847971.091.341.031.110.010.760.520.150.09
19Chaos3025851400.751.610.660.520.001.410.960.290.17
20Vampire7416270.891.440.741.000.040.700.560.070.07
21Amazon1123161.880.811.751.190.061.060.940.060.06
22Ogre11717350.971.370.660.490.031.140.970.090.09
23Underworld251417561.291.071.160.380.001.771.210.410.14

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name