Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon1123161.880.811.751.190.061.060.940.060.06
2Nurgle1023151.400.801.130.130.001.671.070.130.47
3Lizardman6523371251.530.981.320.080.021.350.960.260.13
4Skaven6731371351.881.261.700.960.011.160.810.260.08
5Chaos Dwarf6527451371.261.021.150.200.042.141.640.340.16
6Wood Elf26617491.711.121.431.610.001.000.730.160.10
7Undead4424371051.381.151.240.290.001.851.420.290.14
8Underworld251418571.261.071.140.370.001.741.190.400.14
9Necromantic4932421231.271.191.100.320.001.240.940.160.15
10Chaos Pact23618471.041.301.000.130.002.091.400.490.19
11Human29933710.991.200.750.720.001.150.860.230.07
12High Elf331025681.571.341.381.930.000.720.530.060.13
13Dwarf351642930.941.280.770.430.041.731.160.320.25
14Orc8850982361.081.131.000.620.031.671.140.340.19
15Halfling171929651.001.350.910.180.081.110.860.120.12
16Norse291333751.241.271.160.450.051.571.070.320.19
17Chaos3429931560.741.580.620.480.001.400.980.270.15
18Dark Elf3720541111.131.351.021.080.020.700.480.140.09
19Elf16310292.001.451.903.000.000.760.480.280.00
20Goblin142031650.681.220.570.050.021.020.770.110.14
21Khemri17714381.051.050.820.110.001.551.050.320.18
22Ogre11717350.971.370.660.490.031.140.970.090.09
23Vampire7416270.891.440.741.000.040.700.560.070.07

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name