Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas totales

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nurgle43291.220.891.220.330.222.111.110.780.22
2Slann1347241.711.291.710.920.000.460.380.080.00
3Lizardman21512381.580.951.450.050.031.821.530.130.16
4Elf1821213.140.953.052.290.001.571.000.430.14
5Skaven24412402.271.352.171.380.001.270.880.300.10
6Chaos Dwarf27715491.551.041.470.270.042.161.430.450.29
7Necromantic1528251.401.001.280.240.001.320.840.280.20
8Wood Elf52292.441.002.441.890.001.000.560.110.33
9Undead43291.220.891.220.330.112.441.220.560.67
10Khemri174120.671.080.580.170.001.580.670.670.25
11High Elf12116291.521.691.481.760.100.380.280.030.07
12Chaos Pact1255221.451.051.450.180.052.681.910.450.32
13Human1433202.301.152.251.700.102.051.700.150.20
14Dwarf17109361.250.941.220.390.031.921.470.280.17
15Halfling6816301.031.770.970.130.001.431.030.230.17
16Norse3217220.732.140.731.550.001.270.950.090.23
17Orc3731410.392.410.391.170.021.050.780.200.07
18Chaos171225541.261.431.260.850.021.481.060.260.17
19Dark Elf4430380.792.030.842.000.001.160.740.240.18
20Goblin957211.481.431.480.240.001.621.000.330.29
21Vampire9214251.041.561.041.680.040.760.480.240.04

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name